Михаил Кулагин
№ 23 / SG / 191 см / 90 кг / 04.08.1994

Дата рождения
04.08.1994
Команда
Самара
рост
191 см
вес
90 кг
Рейтинг
игрока
74.7

- Статистика
- Рейтинг
- Видео
Item 2
Статистика
Михаил Кулагин
Единая лига ВТБ
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Самара | 18 | 29:55 | 14.1 | 37.5% 30/80 - 37.5% | 32.0% 47/147 - 32.0% | 91.4% 53/58 - 91.4% | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 5.6 |
| 25/26 | УНИКС | 4 | 13:46 | 2.5 | 66.7% 2/3 - 66.7% | 9.1% 1/11 - 9.1% | 100.0% 3/3 - 100.0% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 |
| 24/25 | Самара | 18 | 26:49 | 16.6 | 48.1% 39/81 - 48.1% | 39.9% 57/143 - 39.9% | 98.0% 49/50 - 98.0% | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 4.0 |
| 23/24 | Самара | 39 | 19:33 | 7.9 | 40.4% 44/109 - 40.4% | 33.1% 52/157 - 33.1% | 90.0% 63/70 - 90.0% | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.5 |
| 22/23 | УНИКС | 32 | 10:54 | 2.7 | 33.3% 6/18 - 33.3% | 31.1% 19/61 - 31.1% | 94.7% 18/19 - 94.7% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| 21/22 | Нижний Новгород | 20 | 24:26 | 9.6 | 44.7% 21/47 - 44.7% | 32.4% 36/111 - 32.4% | 89.4% 42/47 - 89.4% | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.5 |
| 20/21 | Енисей | 21 | 22:57 | 13.5 | 46.2% 30/65 - 46.2% | 39.1% 50/128 - 39.1% | 84.9% 73/86 - 84.9% | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 4.6 |
| 19/20 | ЦСКА | 9 | 08:06 | 2.6 | 0.0% 0/3 - 0.0% | 30.0% 6/20 - 30.0% | 83.3% 5/6 - 83.3% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 18/19 | ЦСКА | 10 | 18:52 | 12.2 | 60.9% 14/23 - 60.9% | 42.0% 21/50 - 42.0% | 93.9% 31/33 - 93.9% | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.4 |
| 17/18 | ЦСКА | 20 | 11:37 | 5.0 | 42.9% 12/28 - 42.9% | 33.9% 20/59 - 33.9% | 75.0% 15/20 - 75.0% | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 16/17 | ЦСКА | 16 | 11:26 | 4.9 | 61.5% 16/26 - 61.5% | 40.0% 10/25 - 40.0% | 72.7% 16/22 - 72.7% | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
| 15/16 | ЦСКА | 12 | 07:56 | 4.2 | 66.7% 10/15 - 66.7% | 42.1% 8/19 - 42.1% | 85.7% 6/7 - 85.7% | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| 13/14 | Триумф | 1 | 21:37 | 11.0 | 100.0% 1/1 - 100.0% | 60.0% 3/5 - 60.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
| 12/13 | Триумф МО | 11 | 08:22 | 2.5 | 37.5% 3/8 - 37.5% | 23.1% 3/13 - 23.1% | 75.0% 12/16 - 75.0% | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Всего: | 231 | 17:30 | 8.0 | 45.0% | 35.1% | 88.3% | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.6 |
Суперлига
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14/15 | Россия | 30 | 29:05 | 14.5 | 43.0% 83/193 - 43.0% | 37.7% 61/162 - 37.7% | 86.9% 86/99 - 86.9% | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 3.7 |
| Всего: | 30 | 29:05 | 14.5 | 43.0% | 37.7% | 86.9% | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 3.7 |
Кубок России
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Самара | 1 | 22:49 | 4.0 | 0.0% 0/2 - 0.0% | 0.0% 0/3 - 0.0% | 80.0% 4/5 - 80.0% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| 22/23 | УНИКС | 2 | 18:06 | 7.5 | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 100.0% 4/4 - 100.0% | 75.0% 3/4 - 75.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 13/14 | Триумф МО | 2 | 12:12 | 4.0 | 33.3% 1/3 - 33.3% | 33.3% 1/3 - 33.3% | 75.0% 3/4 - 75.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Всего: | 5 | 16:41 | 5.4 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 76.9% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
Молодежная лига ВТБ
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16/17 | ЦСКА-2 | 3 | 27:23 | 24.7 | 73.9% 17/23 - 73.9% | 28.0% 7/25 - 28.0% | 95.0% 19/20 - 95.0% | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 7.7 |
| 15/16 | ЦСКА-2 | 17 | 27:15 | 17.5 | 50.6% 44/87 - 50.6% | 44.1% 45/102 - 44.1% | 85.1% 74/87 - 85.1% | 4.9 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 6.3 |
| 13/14 | Триумф-2 | 10 | 26:04 | 12.6 | 53.6% 30/56 - 53.6% | 26.8% 11/41 - 26.8% | 84.6% 33/39 - 84.6% | 3.4 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 3.4 |
| Всего: | 30 | 26:52 | 16.6 | 54.8% | 37.5% | 86.3% | 4.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.5 |
Item 1
Рейтинг
Михаил Кулагин
| Эффективность | 72 | |||
| Агрессия в атаке | 78 | |||
| Защитные навыки | 71 | |||
| Результативность | 77 | |||
| 3-х Очковый бросок | 71 | |||
| 2-х Очковый бросок | 70 | |||
| Передача | 77 | |||
| Подбор | 72 | |||
| Созидание | 75 | |||
| Стрессоустойчивость | 78 | |||
| Рейтинг | 74.7 | |||
Item 4
Видеоархив



