Максим Кондаков
№ 24 / SG / 185 см / 87 кг / 16.07.1995

Дата рождения
16.07.1995
Команда
ЧБК
рост
185 см
вес
87 кг
Рейтинг
игрока
71.8
- Статистика
- Рейтинг
- Видео
Item 2
Статистика
Максим Кондаков
Суперлига
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Металлург | 18 | 19:26 | 8.9 | 43.9% 29/66 - 43.9% | 35.3% 30/85 - 35.3% | 92.9% 13/14 - 92.9% | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| 25/26 | ЧБК | 18 | 21:10 | 7.4 | 28.6% 10/35 - 28.6% | 38.6% 32/83 - 38.6% | 77.3% 17/22 - 77.3% | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 24/25 | Темп-СУМЗ | 19 | 12:41 | 6.7 | 53.5% 23/43 - 53.5% | 38.7% 24/62 - 38.7% | 75.0% 9/12 - 75.0% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| 23/24 | Темп-СУМЗ | 4 | 21:23 | 8.8 | 47.8% 11/23 - 47.8% | 25.0% 3/12 - 25.0% | 100.0% 4/4 - 100.0% | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 22/23 | Уралмаш | 29 | 13:07 | 6.7 | 57.4% 39/68 - 57.4% | 35.9% 33/92 - 35.9% | 75.0% 18/24 - 75.0% | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| Всего: | 88 | 16:20 | 7.4 | 47.7% | 36.5% | 80.3% | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
Кубок России
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Металлург | 2 | 21:13 | 11.5 | 62.5% 5/8 - 62.5% | 37.5% 3/8 - 37.5% | 66.7% 4/6 - 66.7% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 25/26 | ЧБК | 1 | 14:21 | 5.0 | 50.0% 1/2 - 50.0% | 33.3% 1/3 - 33.3% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 24/25 | Темп-СУМЗ | 3 | 22:49 | 7.7 | 40.0% 4/10 - 40.0% | 35.7% 5/14 - 35.7% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 1.0 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 23/24 | Темп-СУМЗ | 1 | 22:06 | 2.0 | 100.0% 1/1 - 100.0% | 0.0% 0/9 - 0.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 22/23 | Уралмаш | 4 | 13:19 | 7.0 | 50.0% 5/10 - 50.0% | 36.4% 4/11 - 36.4% | 85.7% 6/7 - 85.7% | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| 21/22 | Уралмаш | 2 | 25:07 | 15.5 | 72.7% 8/11 - 72.7% | 33.3% 4/12 - 33.3% | 60.0% 3/5 - 60.0% | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| 20/21 | Уралмаш | 3 | 30:08 | 15.7 | 41.4% 12/29 - 41.4% | 41.7% 5/12 - 41.7% | 80.0% 8/10 - 80.0% | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 |
| 19/20 | Уфимец | 7 | 23:10 | 9.0 | 69.0% 20/29 - 69.0% | 16.1% 5/31 - 16.1% | 72.7% 8/11 - 72.7% | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
| 18/19 | ЦСКА-2 | 3 | 19:29 | 5.0 | 75.0% 6/8 - 75.0% | 14.3% 1/7 - 14.3% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| 13/14 | Локомотив-Кубань-2-С | 3 | 15:47 | 5.7 | 46.7% 7/15 - 46.7% | 25.0% 1/4 - 25.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Всего: | 29 | 21:01 | 8.8 | 56.1% | 26.1% | 74.4% | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
Молодежная лига ВТБ
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16/17 | ЦСКА-2 | 37 | 28:21 | 10.4 | 45.0% 90/200 - 45.0% | 38.3% 51/133 - 38.3% | 73.9% 51/69 - 73.9% | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
| 15/16 | Локо-Кубань-2 | 26 | 29:57 | 16.6 | 52.3% 101/193 - 52.3% | 39.6% 61/154 - 39.6% | 80.7% 46/57 - 80.7% | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 2.3 |
| 13/14 | Локомотив-Кубань-2-С | 24 | 22:25 | 7.4 | 43.3% 61/141 - 43.3% | 18.6% 8/43 - 18.6% | 63.3% 31/49 - 63.3% | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Всего: | 87 | 27:12 | 11.4 | 47.2% | 36.4% | 73.1% | 3.4 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
Item 1
Рейтинг
Максим Кондаков
| Эффективность | 67 | |||
| Агрессия в атаке | 72 | |||
| Защитные навыки | 74 | |||
| Результативность | 72 | |||
| 3-х Очковый бросок | 77 | |||
| 2-х Очковый бросок | 66 | |||
| Передача | 69 | |||
| Подбор | 69 | |||
| Созидание | 71 | |||
| Стрессоустойчивость | 72 | |||
| Рейтинг | 71.8 | |||
Item 4
Видеоархив