Мэттью Деллаведова
№ 8 / PG / 191 см / 91 кг / 08.09.1990

Дата рождения
08.09.1990
рост
191 см
вес
91 кг
Рейтинг
игрока
- Статистика
- Видео
Статистика
Статистика
Мэттью Деллаведова
Регулярный сезон НБА
| Сезон | Команда | И | СТ | МИН | ОЧКИ | Б% | 3-Х% | ШТ% | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Сакраменто | 32 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 34.0% | 33.3% | 57.1% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| 20/21 | Кливленд | 13 | 1 | 17.2 | 2.8 | 25.0% | 16.0% | 100.0% | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
| 19/20 | Кливленд | 57 | 4 | 14.4 | 3.1 | 35.4% | 23.1% | 86.5% | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
| 18/19 | Милуоки | 12 | 0 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 31.6% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| 18/19 | Кливленд | 36 | 0 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 41.3% | 33.6% | 79.2% | 1.9 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 17/18 | Милуоки | 38 | 3 | 18.8 | 4.3 | 36.2% | 37.2% | 92.6% | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| 16/17 | Милуоки | 76 | 54 | 26.1 | 7.6 | 39.0% | 36.7% | 85.4% | 1.9 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 15/16 | Кливленд | 76 | 14 | 24.6 | 7.5 | 40.5% | 41.0% | 86.4% | 2.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
| 14/15 | Кливленд | 67 | 13 | 20.6 | 4.8 | 36.2% | 40.7% | 76.3% | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
| 13/14 | Кливленд | 72 | 4 | 17.7 | 4.7 | 41.2% | 36.8% | 79.2% | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| Всего | 479 | 93 | 19.4 | 5.2 | 38.5% | 36.3% | 83.5% | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
Плей-офф НБА
| Сезон | Команда | И | СТ | МИН | ОЧКИ | Б% | 3-Х% | ШТ% | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Милуоки | 6 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 16/17 | Милуоки | 6 | 0 | 26.5 | 7.7 | 39.0% | 37.5% | 80.0% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| 15/16 | Кливленд | 20 | 0 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 35.1% | 25.8% | 75.0% | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
| 14/15 | Кливленд | 20 | 7 | 24.9 | 7.2 | 34.6% | 31.6% | 78.1% | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 |
| Всего | 52 | 7 | 18.8 | 5.4 | 35.4% | 30.3% | 77.9% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
NCAA
| Сезон | Команда | И | СТ | МИН | ОЧКИ | Б% | 3-Х% | ШТ% | ПБ-Н | ПБ-З | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/13 | Saint Mary's | 35 | 35 | 36.4 | 15.8 | 40.8% | 39.1% | 83.7% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| 11/12 | Saint Mary's | 33 | 33 | 37.5 | 15.5 | 44.9% | 35.3% | 85.7% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| 10/11 | Saint Mary's | 34 | 31 | 35.3 | 13.4 | 42.0% | 37.7% | 88.6% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
| 09/10 | Saint Mary's | 34 | 34 | 36.4 | 12.1 | 39.6% | 40.0% | 84.8% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| Всего | 136 | 133 | 36.4 | 14.2 | 41.8% | 38.1% | 85.6% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 1.9 |
FIBA
| Год | Команда | Турнир | И | МИН | ОЧКИ | 2-Х% | 3-Х% | ШТ% | ПБ-Н | ПБ-З | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | +/- | КПИ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Австралия | Олимпиада | 3 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| 2023 | Австралия | Кубок мира — квалификация | 3 | 25.7 | 12.7 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 17.0 | 16.0 |
| 2021 | Австралия | Олимпиада | 6 | 14.2 | 2.5 | 14.3% | 23.1% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | -0.5 | 3.3 |
| 2019 | Австралия | Кубок мира | 8 | 30.6 | 8.9 | 30.0% | 35.9% | 73.3% | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 11.4 |
| 2019 | Австралия | Кубок мира — квалификация | 2 | 19 | 6.5 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| 2016 | Австралия | Олимпиада | 8 | 22.6 | 8.9 | 54.1% | 46.7% | 76.9% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 13.9 |
| 2015 | Австралия | FIBA Oceania Championship for Men | 2 | 25.2 | 14.5 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 16.5 |
| 2014 | Австралия | Кубок мира | 6 | 22.5 | 7.5 | 36.8% | 38.9% | 76.9% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 8.3 |
| 2013 | Австралия | FIBA Oceania Championship for Men | 2 | 21 | 9.0 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| 2012 | Австралия | Олимпиада | 6 | 28.5 | 7.3 | 33.3% | 38.1% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 9.8 |
| 2011 | Австралия | FIBA Oceania Championship for Men | 3 | 18 | 3.3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| 2011 | Австралия | Товарищеский турнир | 4 | 21 | 9.0 | 68.8% | 25.0% | 83.3% | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 10.5 |
| 2009 | Австралия | FIBA Oceania Championship for Men | 2 | 19.5 | 2.5 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Всего | 55 | 22.3 | 7.2 | 40.5% | 39.1% | 86.4% | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4 | 9.5 |
FIBA - Юниоры
| Год | Команда | Турнир | И | МИН | ОЧКИ | 2-Х% | 3-Х% | ШТ% | ПБ-Н | ПБ-З | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | +/- | КПИ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Австралия U19 | Кубок мира U19 | 9 | 22.8 | 10.1 | 56.7% | 42.1% | 69.2% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 9.7 |
| Всего | 9 | 22.8 | 10.1 | 57.6% | 42.9% | 71.4% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0 | 9.7 |
Видео
Видеоархив