Кирилл Петухов
№ 26 / PF / 202 см / 103 кг / 16.02.2004

Дата рождения
16.02.2004
Команда
ЦСКА-2
рост
202 см
вес
103 кг
Рейтинг
игрока
71.1

- Статистика
- Видео
Item 2
Статистика
Кирилл Петухов
Суперлига
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | ЦСКА-2 | 28 | 20:15 | 6.4 | 58.1% 79/136 - 58.1% | 0.0% 0/5 - 0.0% | 31.4% 22/70 - 31.4% | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 2.1 |
| 24/25 | ЦСКА-2 | 32 | 13:31 | 5.1 | 58.6% 58/99 - 58.6% | 27.3% 6/22 - 27.3% | 52.8% 28/53 - 52.8% | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 23/24 | ЦСКА-2 | 20 | 20:32 | 5.7 | 44.9% 40/89 - 44.9% | 21.1% 4/19 - 21.1% | 51.2% 22/43 - 51.2% | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| 22/23 | ЦСКА-2 | 27 | 25:45 | 9.8 | 55.8% 87/156 - 55.8% | 26.4% 14/53 - 26.4% | 62.8% 49/78 - 62.8% | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| Всего: | 107 | 19:41 | 6.7 | 55.0% | 24.2% | 49.6% | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
Кубок России
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | ЦСКА-2 | 6 | 22:39 | 6.8 | 65.5% 19/29 - 65.5% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 18.8% 3/16 - 18.8% | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.8 |
| 24/25 | ЦСКА-2 | 4 | 07:09 | 1.5 | 37.5% 3/8 - 37.5% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0% 0/1 - 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 23/24 | ЦСКА-2 | 2 | 21:10 | 3.5 | 60.0% 3/5 - 60.0% | 0.0% 0/2 - 0.0% | 25.0% 1/4 - 25.0% | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| 22/23 | ЦСКА-2 | 4 | 27:38 | 6.8 | 52.9% 9/17 - 52.9% | 28.6% 2/7 - 28.6% | 50.0% 3/6 - 50.0% | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| Всего: | 16 | 19:50 | 5.1 | 57.6% | 22.2% | 25.9% | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
Молодежная лига ВТБ
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | ЦСКА-Юниор | 12 | 22:32 | 8.8 | 51.3% 40/78 - 51.3% | 27.8% 5/18 - 27.8% | 47.8% 11/23 - 47.8% | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 |
| 22/23 | ЦСКА-Юниор | 6 | 26:29 | 12.3 | 58.1% 25/43 - 58.1% | 26.7% 4/15 - 26.7% | 52.2% 12/23 - 52.2% | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.8 |
| 21/22 | ЦСКА-Юниор | 34 | 22:40 | 9.2 | 51.4% 94/183 - 51.4% | 28.8% 21/73 - 28.8% | 64.6% 62/96 - 64.6% | 6.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 |
| 20/21 | ЦСКА-Д | 25 | 11:42 | 3.8 | 50.9% 29/57 - 50.9% | 25.0% 4/16 - 25.0% | 77.4% 24/31 - 77.4% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 19/20 | ЦСКА-Д | 7 | 10:03 | 2.4 | 50.0% 7/14 - 50.0% | 0.0% 0/2 - 0.0% | 100.0% 3/3 - 100.0% | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| Всего: | 84 | 18:36 | 7.2 | 52.0% | 27.4% | 63.6% | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
UBA
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | ЦСКА-Юниор | 1 | 24:46 | 19.0 | 75.0% 6/8 - 75.0% | 66.7% 2/3 - 66.7% | 50.0% 1/2 - 50.0% | 8.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Всего: | 1 | 24:46 | 19.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 8.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Item 4
Видеоархив