Денис Левшин
№ 11 / SF / 203 см / 83 кг / 07.12.1993

Дата рождения
07.12.1993
Команда
Темп СУМЗ УГМК
рост
203 см
вес
83 кг
Рейтинг
игрока
72.6

- Статистика
- Рейтинг
- Видео
Item 2
Статистика
Денис Левшин
Единая лига ВТБ
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Локомотив-Кубань | 4 | 03:36 | 1.5 | 16.7% 1/6 - 16.7% | 100.0% 1/1 - 100.0% | 50.0% 1/2 - 50.0% | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 16/17 | Локомотив-Кубань | 5 | 03:56 | 1.4 | 50.0% 2/4 - 50.0% | 25.0% 1/4 - 25.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| 14/15 | Химки | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13/14 | Химки | 0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Всего: | 9 | 03:47 | 1.4 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Суперлига
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Темп-СУМЗ | 30 | 25:14 | 10.7 | 56.0% 61/109 - 56.0% | 30.2% 49/162 - 30.2% | 91.4% 53/58 - 91.4% | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| 24/25 | Темп-СУМЗ | 22 | 23:35 | 11.0 | 57.0% 57/100 - 57.0% | 32.6% 31/95 - 32.6% | 76.6% 36/47 - 76.6% | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| 23/24 | Темп-СУМЗ | 37 | 26:16 | 11.0 | 58.2% 92/158 - 58.2% | 32.5% 52/160 - 32.5% | 81.9% 68/83 - 81.9% | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 22/23 | Темп-СУМЗ-УГМК | 35 | 29:43 | 14.3 | 61.1% 102/167 - 61.1% | 40.3% 77/191 - 40.3% | 87.7% 64/73 - 87.7% | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 14/15 | Химки-Подмосковье | 24 | 15:36 | 5.3 | 47.4% 36/76 - 47.4% | 22.9% 11/48 - 22.9% | 69.7% 23/33 - 69.7% | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| Всего: | 148 | 24:45 | 10.8 | 57.0% | 33.5% | 83.0% | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
Кубок России
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Темп-СУМЗ | 2 | 28:01 | 6.0 | 33.3% 3/9 - 33.3% | 25.0% 2/8 - 25.0% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| 24/25 | Темп-СУМЗ | 1 | 11:50 | 5.0 | 50.0% 1/2 - 50.0% | 33.3% 1/3 - 33.3% | 0.0% 0/0 - 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 23/24 | Темп-СУМЗ | 2 | 25:47 | 6.5 | 37.5% 3/8 - 37.5% | 22.2% 2/9 - 22.2% | 50.0% 1/2 - 50.0% | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 22/23 | Темп-СУМЗ-УГМК | 5 | 25:07 | 12.0 | 63.2% 12/19 - 63.2% | 37.5% 9/24 - 37.5% | 90.0% 9/10 - 90.0% | 4.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| 21/22 | Ревда | 6 | 24:30 | 15.8 | 57.7% 15/26 - 57.7% | 46.2% 18/39 - 46.2% | 84.6% 11/13 - 84.6% | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 20/21 | Ревда | 7 | 23:54 | 9.7 | 73.9% 17/23 - 73.9% | 30.0% 9/30 - 30.0% | 53.8% 7/13 - 53.8% | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| 19/20 | Ревда | 8 | 18:48 | 9.4 | 60.0% 21/35 - 60.0% | 32.1% 9/28 - 32.1% | 75.0% 6/8 - 75.0% | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 18/19 | Урал | 4 | 17:27 | 13.3 | 37.9% 11/29 - 37.9% | 23.3% 7/30 - 23.3% | 90.9% 10/11 - 90.9% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 |
| 13/14 | Химки-2 | 9 | 26:51 | 12.0 | 51.8% 29/56 - 51.8% | 32.5% 13/40 - 32.5% | 91.7% 11/12 - 91.7% | 4.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| Всего: | 44 | 23:12 | 11.1 | 54.1% | 33.2% | 79.7% | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
Молодежная лига ВТБ
| Сезон | Команда | И | Время | Очки | 2-х | 3-х | ШТ | ПБ | РП | ПХ | БШ | ПТ | Ф | ФС |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16/17 | Локомотив-2 | 12 | 30:21 | 20.3 | 56.2% 86/153 - 56.2% | 28.8% 17/59 - 28.8% | 62.5% 20/32 - 62.5% | 6.3 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 |
| 13/14 | Химки-2 | 22 | 24:51 | 11.6 | 47.0% 70/149 - 47.0% | 30.1% 22/73 - 30.1% | 82.0% 50/61 - 82.0% | 4.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| Всего: | 34 | 26:47 | 14.7 | 51.7% | 29.5% | 75.3% | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
Item 1
Рейтинг
Денис Левшин
| Эффективность | 71 | |||
| Агрессия в атаке | 72 | |||
| Защитные навыки | 78 | |||
| Результативность | 72 | |||
| 3-х Очковый бросок | 67 | |||
| 2-х Очковый бросок | 80 | |||
| Передача | 64 | |||
| Подбор | 71 | |||
| Созидание | 69 | |||
| Стрессоустойчивость | 73 | |||
| Рейтинг | 72.6 | |||
Item 4
Видеоархив